Inloggen LISATeam


Contact

Mixed Hockey Club Uitgeest
Adres
MHC Uitgeest
Niesvenstraat 16
1911 VA Uitgeest
(geen post)

Postadres :
Postbus 148
1910 AC Uitgeest

0251-314127

Hockey.nl

Standen van alle teams
Junioren 
  Jongens B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 AthenA JB5 13 34 11 1 1 56 25
2 Mijdrecht JB2 13 26 9 2 2 54 23
3 Qui Vive JB3 13 25 8 1 4 36 30
4 Kikkers JB2 13 22 7 1 5 35 27
5 HBS JB4 7 11 3 2 2 14 20
6 Uitgeest JB1 13 11 3 2 8 30 47
7 Terriërs JB2 13 7 2 1 10 24 57
8 Bennebroek JB3 13 2 0 2 11 33 53
  2e klasse 
  Jongens C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alkmaar JC3 10 30 10 0 0 94 18
2 HIC JC2 10 19 6 1 3 34 35
3 Uitgeest JC1 10 18 6 0 4 43 44
4 VVV JC1 10 9 3 0 7 26 58
5 AthenA JC3 10 8 2 2 6 16 36
6 Westerpark JC2 10 4 1 1 8 11 33
  2e klasse 
  Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Amsterdam JD5 10 25 8 1 1 44 25
2 Xenios JD3 10 22 7 1 2 38 19
3 Spaarndam JD1 10 21 7 0 3 50 21
4 Terriërs JD2 10 12 4 0 6 30 43
5 Reigers JD2 10 7 2 1 7 20 43
6 Uitgeest JD1 10 1 0 1 9 14 45
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HIC MA2 14 40 13 1 0 56 16
2 Mijdrecht MA2 13 24 8 3 2 42 24
3 Hurley MA2 14 19 5 4 5 31 30
4 Xenios MA2 13 16 6 1 6 29 27
5 Kikkers MA3 14 15 4 3 7 31 42
6 Purmerend MA2 14 13 3 4 7 28 39
7 Strawberries MA2 14 12 3 3 8 23 44
8 Uitgeest MA1 14 9 2 3 9 29 47
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Uitgeest MB1 14 31 10 1 3 35 15
2 Abcoude MB1 14 28 8 4 2 21 12
3 Overbos MB2 14 21 6 3 5 17 15
4 AMVJ MB2 14 20 6 2 6 25 27
5 Qui Vive MB3 14 20 5 5 4 18 13
6 Haarlem MB2 14 17 4 5 5 22 20
7 Bennebroek MB2 14 12 2 6 6 20 27
8 Castricum MB3 14 5 1 2 11 21 50
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 IJburg MB6 14 29 9 2 3 47 18
2 Haarlem MB5 14 29 9 2 3 39 22
3 Kraaien MB3 14 24 7 3 4 32 20
4 IJburg MB7 14 23 7 2 5 34 28
5 Rood-Wit MB6 14 20 6 2 6 41 36
6 Alkmaar MB8 14 17 5 2 7 33 44
7 Overbos MB5 14 15 4 3 7 34 51
8 Uitgeest MB2 14 3 1 0 13 18 59
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Westerpark MB5 14 33 11 0 3 60 25
2 Bloemendaal MB7 14 31 9 4 1 59 26
3 Uitgeest MB3 14 31 9 4 1 49 18
4 Reigers MB6 14 18 5 3 6 34 29
5 Alliance MB11 14 13 4 1 9 22 56
6 Kikkers MB7 14 12 4 3 7 36 34
7 IJburg MB8 14 11 3 2 9 25 46
8 Myra MB5 14 6 1 3 10 24 75
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Strawberries MC1 10 28 9 1 0 37 9
2 Alliance MC3 10 16 5 1 4 25 21
3 Pinoké MC3 10 12 3 3 4 17 21
4 Uitgeest MC1 10 11 3 2 5 22 28
5 Mijdrecht MC1 10 10 3 1 6 15 24
6 Kikkers MC2 10 8 2 2 6 16 29
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Magnus MC1 10 21 6 3 1 49 20
2 Alkmaar MC5 10 21 6 3 1 30 13
3 Terriërs MC6 10 19 6 1 3 30 19
4 Castricum MC3 10 9 2 3 5 24 28
5 Uitgeest MC2 10 7 2 1 7 14 43
6 Hermes MC1 10 6 1 3 6 14 38
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alkmaar MC4 10 27 9 0 1 36 12
2 Kraaien MC2 10 25 8 1 1 43 15
3 Uitgeest MC3 10 14 4 2 4 36 26
4 Amsterdam MC5 10 11 3 2 5 26 38
5 Terriërs MC5 10 7 2 1 7 27 43
6 Hoorn (WFHC) MC3 10 2 0 2 8 17 51
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alkmaar MC8 10 28 9 1 0 49 14
2 Heerhugowaard MC3 10 22 7 1 2 35 14
3 Castricum MC5 10 16 5 1 4 24 27
4 Uitgeest MC4 10 9 3 0 7 13 24
5 IJburg MC7 10 7 3 1 6 21 27
6 Overbos MC7 10 3 1 0 9 10 46
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Uitgeest MD1 10 26 8 2 0 24 6
2 Alliance MD3 10 18 6 0 4 29 19
3 IJburg MD2 10 16 5 1 4 27 27
4 Alkmaar MD2 10 12 4 0 6 21 21
5 Xenios MD3 10 10 3 1 6 23 30
6 Westerpark MD2 10 6 2 0 8 17 38
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alkmaar MD4 10 21 6 3 1 50 18
2 Spire (WFHC) MD1 10 18 5 3 2 41 32
3 Castricum MD2 10 16 5 1 4 42 26
4 Uitgeest MD2 10 16 4 4 2 22 12
5 Bloemendaal MD4 10 10 3 1 6 14 38
6 Hermes MD1 10 2 0 2 8 14 57
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes D3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zandvoort MD1 10 28 9 1 0 49 11
2 Heerhugowaard MD2 10 21 7 0 3 48 21
3 Rood-Wit MD7 10 16 5 1 4 19 17
4 Magnus MD1 10 15 5 0 5 21 23
5 Alliance MD9 10 9 3 0 7 22 27
6 Uitgeest MD3 10 0 0 0 10 5 65
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alkmaar MD8 10 25 8 1 1 53 14
2 Heerhugowaard MD3 10 22 7 1 2 36 13
3 Purmerend MD4 10 18 5 3 2 39 12
4 Strawberries MD5 10 10 3 1 6 25 33
5 Enkhuizen (WFHC) MD1 10 8 2 2 6 13 45
6 Uitgeest MD4 10 3 1 0 9 10 59
  5e klasse 
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Abcoude D1 20 54 17 3 0 77 21
2 Heerhugowaard D1 20 44 13 5 2 68 27
3 Nieuwkoop D1 20 43 14 1 5 57 37
4 FIT D1 20 41 13 2 5 65 24
5 Alkemade D1 20 31 9 4 7 66 49
6 Thor D1 20 26 7 5 8 44 46
7 IJburg D1 20 25 7 4 9 39 46
8 Kikkers D1 20 22 6 4 10 38 56
9 Uitgeest D1 20 15 4 3 13 45 73
10 Waddinxveen D1 20 6 2 0 18 21 76
11 HCRB D1 20 6 1 3 16 19 84
  4e klasse 
  Dames Jong 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zandvoort DJ1 8 19 6 1 1 38 10
2 AMVJ DJ6 8 17 5 2 1 39 14
3 Uitgeest DJ1 8 16 5 1 2 30 13
4 HBS DJ4 8 6 2 0 6 11 34
5 Haarlem DJ3 8 0 0 0 8 5 52
  Jong 4e klasse 
  Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Terriërs HB 9 17 5 2 2 25 18
2 Magnus HA/Hermes HA 9 15 4 3 2 16 7
3 Uitgeest HA 9 12 3 3 3 14 14
4 HBS HE 9 5 1 2 6 8 24
  Veteranen 3e klasse 
zaalhockey 
  Dames Jong 1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hermes DJ1 10 25 8 1 1 54 25
2 AthenA DJ5 12 22 7 1 4 51 39
3 HBS DJ3 9 20 6 2 1 35 26
4 Uitgeest DJ1 12 17 5 2 5 53 46
5 Overbos DJ2 11 15 5 0 6 46 57
6 AthenA DJ7 10 9 3 0 7 25 44
7 Hoorn (WFHC) DJ1 12 2 0 2 10 30 57
  2e klasse 
  Jongens B1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Reigers JB3 12 21 7 0 5 40 32
2 Bennebroek JB3 12 21 7 0 5 47 40
3 Uitgeest JB1 12 19 6 1 5 32 35
4 Xenios JB3 12 18 6 0 6 41 40
5 Overbos JB2 12 10 3 1 8 37 50
  3e klasse 
  Jongens C1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Purmerend JC1 12 29 9 2 1 54 26
2 Uitgeest JC1 12 26 8 2 2 57 34
3 Terriërs JC2 10 14 4 2 4 24 26
4 Reigers JC2 12 14 4 2 6 30 41
5 VVV JC1 12 13 4 1 7 45 58
6 Qui Vive JC2 10 10 3 1 6 40 49
7 Saxenburg JC1 10 5 1 2 7 25 41
  2e klasse 
  Jongens D1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Strawberries JD1 12 33 11 0 1 69 24
2 Uitgeest JD1 12 30 10 0 2 50 28
3 Overbos JD1 10 18 6 0 4 48 34
4 Rood-Wit JD4 12 14 4 2 6 35 38
5 Hoorn (WFHC) JD1 10 10 3 1 6 34 38
6 Purmerend JD1 12 7 2 1 9 29 70
7 Bloemendaal JD4 10 3 1 0 9 21 54
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HIC MA2 12 25 8 1 3 51 34
2 Mijdrecht MA2 12 19 6 1 5 54 39
3 Hurley MA2 10 19 6 1 3 41 31
4 Kikkers MA2 10 15 5 0 5 28 25
5 Strawberries MA2 12 15 5 0 7 29 36
6 Uitgeest MA1 10 13 4 1 5 37 46
7 Purmerend MA2 12 9 3 0 9 21 50
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Strawberries MB1 10 25 8 1 1 26 10
2 Amsterdam MB3 10 24 8 0 2 44 26
3 Mijdrecht MB1 10 14 4 2 4 32 35
4 Kikkers MB2 10 13 4 1 5 31 34
5 Pinoké MB3 10 12 4 0 6 34 35
6 Uitgeest MB1 12 8 2 2 8 35 47
7 Purmerend MB2 10 8 2 2 6 27 42
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kraaien MB3 11 30 10 0 1 62 20
2 Rood-Wit MB6 12 25 8 1 3 68 49
3 Uitgeest MB2 12 19 5 4 3 44 42
4 Bennebroek MB5 12 15 5 0 7 48 53
5 Alliance MB8 12 15 4 3 5 52 56
6 Hermes MB3 11 11 3 2 6 37 53
7 Terriërs MB4 12 2 0 2 10 26 64
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Castricum MB5 12 30 10 0 2 62 25
2 Kikkers MB8 12 24 7 3 2 55 29
3 Hermes MB2 11 23 7 2 2 32 24
4 Uitgeest MB3 11 13 4 1 6 30 42
5 Overbos MB6 12 11 3 2 7 33 58
6 Strawberries MB4 12 10 2 4 6 27 44
7 Kraaien MB4 12 5 1 2 9 26 43
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HBS MC2 12 26 8 2 2 46 32
2 Uitgeest MC1 12 23 7 2 3 39 33
3 Alkmaar MC2 12 22 6 4 2 40 32
4 Alliance MC3 12 15 3 6 3 42 34
5 Hurley MC3 12 11 3 2 7 34 39
6 AMVJ MC2 12 11 3 2 7 40 49
7 HIC MC2 12 7 1 4 7 17 39
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Abcoude MC4 12 28 9 1 2 65 36
2 Uitgeest MC2 12 23 7 2 3 63 39
3 Myra MC4 10 12 3 3 4 27 27
4 Alliance MC9 10 10 3 1 6 27 37
5 FIT MC6 10 4 1 1 8 24 67
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Terriërs MC3 12 32 10 2 0 81 8
2 IJburg MC4 12 24 7 3 2 43 29
3 VVV MC2 12 17 5 2 5 34 46
4 HIC MC4 10 14 4 2 4 31 31
5 Uitgeest MC3 10 13 4 1 5 34 41
6 Bennebroek MC3 10 8 2 2 6 26 38
7 Alliance MC7 12 3 1 0 11 22 78
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C4 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Reigers MC7 12 28 9 1 2 57 25
2 Rood-Wit MC9 12 25 8 1 3 52 26
3 IJburg MC7 12 23 7 2 3 40 26
4 Uitgeest MC4 12 20 6 2 4 26 24
5 VVV MC5 12 14 4 2 6 23 31
6 Xenios MC6 12 8 2 2 8 23 54
7 Castricum MC5 12 2 0 2 10 20 55
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Uitgeest MD1 10 21 7 0 3 42 26
2 IJburg MD2 10 18 6 0 4 42 25
3 Kraaien MD1 8 15 5 0 3 31 23
4 Alliance MD4 10 15 5 0 5 33 39
5 Bloemendaal MD3 8 9 3 0 5 28 38
6 AthenA MD3 8 3 1 0 7 13 38
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bennebroek MD2 12 36 12 0 0 76 15
2 Saxenburg MD2 12 27 9 0 3 39 21
3 Amsterdam MD4 12 24 8 0 4 41 29
4 Haarlem MD2 12 16 5 1 6 36 42
5 Overbos MD3 12 13 4 1 7 38 48
6 Uitgeest MD2 12 9 3 0 9 26 45
7 Hermes MD1 12 0 0 0 12 15 71
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes D3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Uitgeest MD3 12 26 8 2 2 37 23
2 Rood-Wit MD6 10 20 6 2 2 31 13
3 IJburg MD5 10 19 6 1 3 28 19
4 FIT MD3 10 16 4 4 2 32 26
5 Castricum MD3 10 10 3 1 6 18 25
6 Xenios MD5 10 7 2 1 7 20 36
7 Mijdrecht MD2 10 4 1 1 8 18 42
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes D4 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hurley MD5 11 33 11 0 0 101 13
2 FIT MD7 10 21 7 0 3 56 28
3 Qui Vive MD5 10 21 7 0 3 36 33
4 Kraaien MD5 10 13 4 1 5 32 41
5 Strawberries MD5 10 7 2 1 7 20 43
6 VVV MD6 10 7 2 1 7 20 75
7 Uitgeest MD4 9 1 0 1 8 13 45
  4e klasse