Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Saskia Grimmelikhuyse
Aanvoerder Margit Heslinga
Trainer Saskia Grimmelikhuyse

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alkemade D1 Uitgeest D1
FIT D1 Zandvoort D1 12:45
HCRB D1 Saxenburg D1
IJburg D1 Voorhout D1 12:45
Kraaien D1 Kikkers D1
Nieuwkoop D1 Thor D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 FIT D1 11 30 10 0 1
2 IJburg D1 11 30 10 0 1
3 Alkemade D1 11 27 9 0 2
4 Voorhout D1 11 22 7 1 3
5 Thor D1 11 19 6 1 4
6 Uitgeest D1 11 19 6 1 4
7 Zandvoort D1 11 13 4 1 6
8 Kraaien D1 11 11 3 2 6
9 Nieuwkoop D1 11 10 3 1 7
10 HCRB D1 11 9 3 0 8
11 Kikkers D1 11 3 1 0 10
12 Saxenburg D1 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt Hockeyclub Alkemade D1 n.n.b uit
17 mrt AHC IJburg D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
24 mrt HC Nieuwkoop D1 n.n.b uit
31 mrt A.M.H.C. F.I.T. D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
7 apr HCRB D1 n.n.b uit
14 apr HMHC Saxenburg D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
5 mei Zandvoortsche Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
12 mei Thor D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
19 mei MHC Voorhout D1 12:45 uit
26 mei Z.H.C. de Kraaien D1 n.n.b uit
2 jun MHC de Kikkers D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zandvoort D1 FIT D1 0-9
Saxenburg D1 HCRB D1 1-2
Uitgeest D1 Alkemade D1 1-6
Kikkers D1 Kraaien D1 1-2
Voorhout D1 IJburg D1 2-1
Thor D1 Nieuwkoop D1 5-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
HCRB D1 Zandvoort D1 1-3
FIT D1 Thor D1 3-0
Nieuwkoop D1 Voorhout D1 0-1
Alkemade D1 Kikkers D1 10-1
Kraaien D1 Saxenburg D1 3-0
IJburg D1 Uitgeest D1 8-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kikkers D1 IJburg D1 2-5
Thor D1 HCRB D1 3-1
Voorhout D1 FIT D1 0-2
Uitgeest D1 Nieuwkoop D1 1-0
Zandvoort D1 Saxenburg D1 3-0
Alkemade D1 Kraaien D1 3-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nieuwkoop D1 Kikkers D1 3-1
Saxenburg D1 Thor D1 1-3
HCRB D1 Voorhout D1 1-5
FIT D1 Uitgeest D1 9-1
IJburg D1 Alkemade D1 2-1
Kraaien D1 Zandvoort D1 1-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Alkemade D1 Nieuwkoop D1 2-0
Thor D1 Zandvoort D1 1-0
IJburg D1 Kraaien D1 4-2
Kikkers D1 FIT D1 0-3
Uitgeest D1 HCRB D1 5-0
Voorhout D1 Saxenburg D1 4-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Kraaien D1 Thor D1 4-4
Nieuwkoop D1 IJburg D1 0-7
FIT D1 Alkemade D1 6-1
HCRB D1 Kikkers D1 1-0
Saxenburg D1 Uitgeest D1 0-0
Zandvoort D1 Voorhout D1 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Alkemade D1 HCRB D1 4-0
Kikkers D1 Saxenburg D1 4-1
Nieuwkoop D1 Kraaien D1 2-2
Voorhout D1 Thor D1 2-1
Uitgeest D1 Zandvoort D1 2-1
IJburg D1 FIT D1 4-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Thor D1 Uitgeest D1 5-0
Zandvoort D1 Kikkers D1 3-1
Saxenburg D1 Alkemade D1 0-4
HCRB D1 IJburg D1 1-3
Kraaien D1 Voorhout D1 0-3
FIT D1 Nieuwkoop D1 7-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Kikkers D1 Thor D1 1-2
Uitgeest D1 Voorhout D1 3-2
IJburg D1 Saxenburg D1 5-1
Nieuwkoop D1 HCRB D1 4-0
FIT D1 Kraaien D1 5-0
Alkemade D1 Zandvoort D1 5-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Saxenburg D1 Nieuwkoop D1 1-5
Uitgeest D1 Kraaien D1 1-0
Voorhout D1 Kikkers D1 2-0
Thor D1 Alkemade D1 0-3
Zandvoort D1 IJburg D1 1-3
HCRB D1 FIT D1 1-4
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Kraaien D1 HCRB D1 4-6
Alkemade D1 Voorhout D1 4-3
Kikkers D1 Uitgeest D1 0-2
FIT D1 Saxenburg D1 5-0
Nieuwkoop D1 Zandvoort D1 1-4
IJburg D1 Thor D1 6-2