Meisjes B2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Dimphy Berg
Coach Ed van der Plas
Trainer Saskia Grimmelikhuyse
Trainer Clim Oostra
Trainer Denise Tiemeijer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alkmaar MB3 Alliance MB8 12:30
Haarlem MB5 IJburg MB4 14:45
Spaarndam MB1 Overbos MB5 14:30
Uitgeest MB2 Terriërs MB5 15:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkmaar MB3 13 37 12 1 0
2 IJburg MB4 13 28 9 1 3
3 Spaarndam MB1 13 25 8 1 4
4 Alliance MB8 13 24 8 0 5
5 Haarlem MB5 13 20 6 2 5
6 Overbos MB5 13 10 3 1 9
7 Terriërs MB5 13 6 2 0 11
8 Uitgeest MB2 13 3 1 0 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei H.V. de Terriërs MB5 15:45 thuis - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Spaarndam MB1 IJburg MB4 2-4
Overbos MB5 Alliance MB8 2-4
Haarlem MB5 Terriërs MB5 6-0
Uitgeest MB2 Alkmaar MB3 1-9
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
IJburg MB4 Overbos MB5 3-0
Terriërs MB5 Spaarndam MB1 0-8
Alkmaar MB3 Haarlem MB5 7-0
Alliance MB8 Uitgeest MB2 10-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Overbos MB5 Terriërs MB5 0-4
Spaarndam MB1 Alkmaar MB3 2-8
Haarlem MB5 Uitgeest MB2 6-1
IJburg MB4 Alliance MB8 5-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Alliance MB8 Haarlem MB5 3-4
Uitgeest MB2 Spaarndam MB1 1-4
Alkmaar MB3 Overbos MB5 2-2
Terriërs MB5 IJburg MB4 1-4
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2019
IJburg MB4 Alkmaar MB3 2-7
Overbos MB5 Uitgeest MB2 2-1
Spaarndam MB1 Haarlem MB5 6-1
Terriërs MB5 Alliance MB8 0-2
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Alkmaar MB3 Terriërs MB5 5-0
Spaarndam MB1 Alliance MB8 4-2
Haarlem MB5 Overbos MB5 7-3
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
IJburg MB4 Haarlem MB5 2-2
Terriërs MB5 Uitgeest MB2 0-1
Overbos MB5 Spaarndam MB1 0-2
Alliance MB8 Alkmaar MB3 2-3
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
IJburg MB4 Spaarndam MB1 0-1
Alliance MB8 Overbos MB5 2-1
Alkmaar MB3 Uitgeest MB2 12-0
Terriërs MB5 Haarlem MB5 3-5
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Overbos MB5 IJburg MB4 4-8
Spaarndam MB1 Terriërs MB5 4-0
Haarlem MB5 Alkmaar MB3 2-4
Uitgeest MB2 Alliance MB8 1-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Uitgeest MB2 IJburg MB4 1-5
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Alkmaar MB3 Spaarndam MB1 3-0
Alliance MB8 IJburg MB4 1-8
Terriërs MB5 Overbos MB5 2-1
Uitgeest MB2 Haarlem MB5 0-2
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Overbos MB5 Alkmaar MB3 0-5
Spaarndam MB1 Uitgeest MB2 7-1
Haarlem MB5 Alliance MB8 3-4
IJburg MB4 Terriërs MB5 4-0
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Alkmaar MB3 IJburg MB4 9-1
Uitgeest MB2 Overbos MB5 2-4
Haarlem MB5 Spaarndam MB1 4-4
Alliance MB8 Terriërs MB5 3-1
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
IJburg MB4 Uitgeest MB2 5-0
Terriërs MB5 Alkmaar MB3 0-7
Alliance MB8 Spaarndam MB1 4-1
Overbos MB5 Haarlem MB5 5-4