Jongens B1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach/Manager Petra van Zijtveld-Stam
Coach Jeroen Kinders Vroklage
Trainer Tim Dekker
Trainer Sebastian Machiel Veenstra

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alliance JB4 Castricum JB2 11:45
Rood-Wit JB5 Zandvoort JB1 17:30
Spaarndam JB1 Haarlem JB2 16:00
Spire (WFHC) JB1 Uitgeest JB1 13:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Haarlem JB2 11 27 9 0 2
2 Reigers JB2 8 24 8 0 0
3 Spaarndam JB1 11 19 6 1 4
4 Castricum JB2 8 18 6 0 2
5 Spire (WFHC) JB1 10 14 4 2 4
6 Zandvoort JB1 10 10 3 1 6
7 Rood-Wit JB5 11 9 3 0 8
8 Alliance JB4 11 7 2 1 8
9 Uitgeest JB1 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei WFHC Spire Spire (WFHC) JB1 13:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Alliance JB4 Alkmaar JB4 4-1
Spaarndam JB1 Spire (WFHC) JB1 4-8
Haarlem JB2 Zandvoort JB1 2-0
Pinoké JB5 Uitgeest JB1 5-1
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Zandvoort JB1 Pinoké JB5 2-7
Rood-Wit JB5 Alliance JB4 3-1
Spire (WFHC) JB1 Haarlem JB2 4-5
Alkmaar JB4 Spaarndam JB1 3-4
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Spaarndam JB1 Alliance JB4 1-0
Uitgeest JB1 Rood-Wit JB5 1-4
Haarlem JB2 Alkmaar JB4 8-0
Pinoké JB5 Spire (WFHC) JB1 2-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Alliance JB4 Haarlem JB2 1-5
Alkmaar JB4 Pinoké JB5 0-5
Rood-Wit JB5 Spaarndam JB1 2-4
Zandvoort JB1 Uitgeest JB1 2-2
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2019
Castricum JB2 Alliance JB4 2-1
Uitgeest JB1 Spire (WFHC) JB1 1-5
Haarlem JB2 Spaarndam JB1 6-2
Zandvoort JB1 Rood-Wit JB5 6-3
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Spire (WFHC) JB1 Zandvoort JB1 2-1
Rood-Wit JB5 Haarlem JB2 0-5
Alliance JB4 Reigers JB2 0-3
Spaarndam JB1 Castricum JB2 2-4
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Spire (WFHC) JB1 Rood-Wit JB5 11-2
Castricum JB2 Haarlem JB2 3-2
Uitgeest JB1 Alliance JB4 0-4
Reigers JB2 Spaarndam JB1 9-3
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Castricum JB2 Rood-Wit JB5 0-3
Alliance JB4 Zandvoort JB1 1-3
Spaarndam JB1 Uitgeest JB1 4-1
Haarlem JB2 Reigers JB2 3-6
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Zandvoort JB1 Spaarndam JB1 2-7
Uitgeest JB1 Haarlem JB2 2-4
Reigers JB2 Castricum JB2 5-0
Spire (WFHC) JB1 Alliance JB4 3-3
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Rood-Wit JB5 Reigers JB2 0-6
Spire (WFHC) JB1 Spaarndam JB1 3-3
Zandvoort JB1 Haarlem JB2 0-6
Castricum JB2 Uitgeest JB1 5-2
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Reigers JB2 Uitgeest JB1 13-0
Haarlem JB2 Spire (WFHC) JB1 4-2
Alliance JB4 Rood-Wit JB5 3-2
Castricum JB2 Zandvoort JB1 5-1
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Rood-Wit JB5 Uitgeest JB1 0-3
Alliance JB4 Spaarndam JB1 1-3
Spire (WFHC) JB1 Castricum JB2 0-5
Zandvoort JB1 Reigers JB2 1-11
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Reigers JB2 Spire (WFHC) JB1 8-3
Spaarndam JB1 Rood-Wit JB5 5-2
Haarlem JB2 Alliance JB4 6-4
Uitgeest JB1 Zandvoort JB1 0-4